Department of

Humanities & Science (H&S)

MAIN WEBSITE

Achievement

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations I SEM

S.No
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Dr. M. ShanmugathaiCommunicative English II - MECH A
I - CIVIL A
2Dr. Latha VelavanCommunicative English II - CSE B
I - ICE
3Ms. Mini StanleyCommunicative English II - MECH C
I - ECE C
4Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelanCommunicative English II - ECE B
5Ms. A. GeethaCommunicative English II - ECE D
6Ms. M. SowmiyaCommunicative English II - IT A
7Ms. M. RajalakshmiCommunicative English II - MECH B
I - IT B
8Ms. P.R. MayaCommunicative English II - CSE C
I - E&I B
Ê9Ms. C.K. Shri PrabbaCommunicative English II - E&I A
I Ð CSE A
10Ms. L.R. AnithaCommunicative English II - EEE B
I - PROD

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations I SEM

S.No
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Dr. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English II - MECH A
I - ECE A
I - CIVIL A (S)
2Ms. Latha VelavanTechnical English II - CSE B
I - ICE
3Ms. Mini StanleyTechnical English II - ECE B
I - PROD
4Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelanTechnical English II - ECE D
5Ms. A. GeethaTechnical English II - ECE C
6Ms. M. SowmiyaTechnical English II - EEE B
I - MECH D
7Ms. M. RajalakshmiTechnical English II - CSE A
8Ms. P.R. MayaTechnical English II - EEE A
I - IT A
9Ms. C.K. Shri PrabbaTechnical English II - EIE B
I - IT B
10Ms. L.R. AnithaTechnical English II - EIE A
I - CIVIL A (S)

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations II SEM

S.No
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Dr. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English - III - ECE - A
I - MECH - A
I - CIVIL - A (S)
2Ms. Latha VelavanTechnical English - III - CSE - B
3Ms. Mini StanleyTechnical English - III - PROD
I - ECE - B
I - MECH - C (S)
4Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelanTechnical English - III - ECE - D
I - MECH - B
I - MECH - C (S)
5Ms. M. SowmiyaTechnical English - III - EEE - B
I - MECH - D
I - ECE - C (S)
6Ms. M. RajalakshmiTechnical English - III - CSE - A
I - ECE - C (S)
I - CIVIL - B
7Ms. P.R. MayaTechnical English - III - EEE - A
IT - A
8Ms. C.K. Shri PrabbaTechnical English - III - EIE - A
I - IT - B
9Ms. L.R. AnithaTechnical English - III - CSE - C
I - EIE - B
I - CIVIL - A (S)

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations I SEM

S.No
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Dr. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English II ECE A / I SEM
2Ms. Latha VelavanTechnical English II CSE B / I SEM
3Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelanTechnical English II MECH C / I SEM I ECE B / I SEM
4Ms. M. SowimyaTechnical English II EEE B / I SEM
5Ms. A. GeethaTechnical English II MECH D / I SEM
6Ms. M. RajalakshmiTechnical English II EIE B / I SEM
7Ms. P. R. MayaTechnical English II IT B / I SEM
8Ms. L.R. AnithaTechnical English II PROD / I SEM I IT A / I SEM
9Ms. C.K. Shri PrabbaTechnical English II EIE A / I SEM

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations II SEM

S.No
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Dr. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English III - CIVIL - A
I - ECE - A (S)
I - MECH - A (S)
2Ms. Latha VelavanTechnical English III - ICE
I - CSE B
3Ms. Mini StanleyTechnical English III - MECH - B
4Ms. A. GeethaTechnical English III - ECE - C
I - MECH - D
I - ECE - A (S)
5Ms. M. SowmiyaTechnical English III - EEE - B
I - CIVIL - B
I - MECH - A (S)
6Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelenTechnical English III - ECE - B
I - MECH - C
7Ms. M. RajalakshmiTechnical English III - ECE - D
8Ms. P. R. MayaTechnical English III - IT - B
9Ms. L.R. AnithaTechnical English III - IT - A
10Ms. C.K. Shri PrabbaTechnical English III - CSE - C I - EIE - A

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations I SEM

S.No.
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Ms. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English - II ECE A / I SEM
2Ms. Latha VelavanTechnical English - II CSE B / I SEM
I ICE / I SEM (S)
3Ms. Mini StanleyTechnical English - II MECH D / I SEM
4Ms. A. GeethaTechnical English - II ECE B / I SEM
Technical English - II CIVIL A / I SEM
5Ms. M. SowmiyaTechnical English - II EEE B / I SEM
I ICE / I SEM (S)
6Ms. S. MuthumariTechnical English - II ECE C / I SEM
Technical English - II CIVIL B / I SEM
7Ms. P. R. MayaTechnical English - II IT A / I SEM
8Ms. L. R. AnithaTechnical English - II EIE A / I SEM
7Ms. C. K. Shri PrabbaTechnical English - II IT B / I SEM
8Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelenTechnical English - II MECH B / I SEM

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations II SEM

II SEMESTER
 
 
 
S.No.Name of the StaffSubject HandlingBranch
1Ms. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English - III MECH Ð A / II SEM
I ECE - A / II SEM
2Ms. Latha VelavanTechnical English - III CSE - B / II SEM
I ICE / II SEM
3Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelenTechnical English - III ECE - D / II SEM
4Ms. L. R. AnithaTechnical English - III CSE - C / II SEM
I EIE - A / II SEM
5Ms. C. K. Shri PrabbaTechnical English - III IT B / II SEM
6Ms. P. R. Maya / Ms. M. SowmyaTechnical English - III EIE B / II SEM (S)
7Ms. A. GeethaTechnical English - III - CIVIL A / II SEM

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations I SEM

S.No
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Ms. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English - II MECH A / I SEM I - ECE A / I SEM
2Ms. M. RajalakhsmiTechnical English - II EEE A / I SEM
3Ms. S. MuthumariTechnical English - II CSE C / I SEM

List of Staff Members who have achieved 100% result in the Anna University Examinations II SEM

S.No
Name of the Staff
Subject Handling
Branch
1Ms. M. ShanmugathaiTechnical English III MECH A / II SEM(Sharing) I ECE A / II SEM
2Ms. S. MuthumariTechnical English III MECH A / II SEM(Sharing) I EEE B / II SEM I Ð CSE C / II SEM
3Ms. M. SowmiyaTechnical English III MECH C/ II SEM
I IT A / II SEM
(Sharing)
I Ð EIE A / II SEM
4Ms. Mini StanleyTechnical English III ECE B / II SEM
I CIVIL B / II SEM
5Ms. D. Sagaya Mary HelenTechnical English III ECE C / II SEM
I MECH B / II SEM
I PROD / II SEM
6Ms. N. VijayalakshmiTechnical English III ECE D / II SEM
I IT A / II SEM
(Sharing)
7Ms. Latha VelavanTechnical English III CSE B / II SEM
I ICE / II SEM
8Ms. A. GeethaTechnical English III IT B / II SEM
9Ms. P.R. MayaTechnical English III EIE B / II SEM
10Ms. M. RajalakshmiTechnical English III CIVIL A / II SEM

©2018 SAIRAM - Humanities & Science